你现在的位置: 首页 > 涨姿势
A- A+

Kelsey Batelaan三级,Kelsey Batelaan个人资料

涨姿势 暂无评论 阅读

  Kelsey Batelaan
  Biography
  Showing all 3 items
  Jump to: Overview (2) | Mini Bio (1)
  Overview (2)
  Date of Birth
  3 July 1995
  Birth Name
  Kelsey Lynn Batelaan
  Mini Bio (1)
  Kelsey is the oldest of three girls and lives with both parents near Los Angeles. Kelsey began modeling at the age of four and quickly started booking print jobs. In 2001 she was hired for her first runway fashion show and since then has performed as a runway model in 18 shows! She landed her first television guest-star appearance on "Power Rangers - Wild Force" in 2002 and shortly after filmed a flashback scene for the pilot episode of "The Oliver Beene Show". She frequently guest co-stars on "8 Simple Rules for Dating My Teenage Daughter" for flashback scenes of Kaley Cuoco's character "Bridget Hennessy". She was a Disney Catalog print model for approximately 2 years. When not filming, auditioning, or in school, Kelsey enjoys going to tennis, piano, swimming, and acting lessons, and still finds time to goof-off at home with her sisters and pets. 0
'); })();