你现在的位置: 首页 > 美女特产
A- A+

Lauren Day三级,Lauren Day个人资料


  Lauren Day
  Biography
  Showing all 5 items
  Jump to: Overview (4) | Mini Bio (1)
  Overview (4)
  Date of Birth
  27 February 1995, Miami, Florida, USA
  Birth Name
  Lauren Ariel Day
  Nickname
  LaLa
  Height
  5' 6" (1.68 m)
  Mini Bio (1)
  Lauren Day is an up and coming actress and the daughter of Janet, a substitute teacher, and James, a supervisor for the FAA. She has two brothers, Sean and Kyle. Lauren is best known for her roles on iCarly (2012), Love and Debate (2006), Future Problems (2013), and Stories of the Paranormal (2009-2010). 0
'); })();