你现在的位置: 首页 > 美女百科
A- A+

Juliette Goglia三级,Juliette Goglia个人资料


  Juliette Goglia
  Biography
  Showing all 12 items
  Jump to: Overview (4) | Mini Bio (1) | Trivia (7)
  Overview (4)
  Date of Birth
  22 September 1995, Los Angeles, California, USA
  Birth Name
  Juliette Rose Goglia
  Nickname
  Juj
  Height
  5' 3" (1.6 m)
  Mini Bio (1)

  Juliette Goglia was born on September 22, 1995 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Juliette Rose Goglia. She is an actress, known for The Michael J. Fox Show (2013), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) and Fired Up! (2009).
  Trivia (7)
  She took part in Southern California's "Diva's: Simply Singing" in 2004.
  Her mother is named Suzy and she has an older brother and older sister.
  A talented singer/songwriter. She has recorded five songs she wrote:"Every Time I'm With You", "Into a Dream", "Crystal Ball", "Thought You Were The One", and "Inattention". She has also recorded a cover of the song, "Listen" from Dreamgirls. She is currently working on new songs.
  For her role as Becca Jerome on the Fox Suspense/Drama "Vanished", Juliette was asked to rinse her hair to a darker brown to fit her role better. The color only lasts until she next washes her hair, so this is something she does before each day on set.
  Daughter of standby painter Carmine Goglia. Older sister Emily Goglia is a theatre major at the University of Southern California.
  Was offered the series regular role of "Julie Becker" in William H. Macy's TNT series "Family Man" but was unavailable due to her filming her 2nd episode of C.S.I.
  Was offered the series regular role of "Louise Brooks" in the CBS series "Gary Unmarried" but was unavailable due to her filming "Fired Up". 0
'); })();