你现在的位置: 首页 > 键盘女神
A- A+

Sasha Lane三级,Sasha Lane个人资料


  萨莎.莱恩,女,演员,主要作品有《美国甜心》,在第69届戛纳国际电影节中获奖。
  北京时间5月23日0时30分,第69届戛纳电影节闭幕式如期举行,闭幕红毯,《美国甜心》女主萨莎.莱恩黑色长裙包裹严实…

  Sasha Lane
  Biography
  Showing all 5 items
  Jump to: Overview (3) | Mini Bio (1) | Trivia (1)
  Overview (3)
  Date of Birth
  29 September 1995, Houston, Texas, USA
  Birth Name
  Sasha Bianca Lane
  Height
  5' 4?" (1.64 m)
  Mini Bio (1)
  Sasha Lane was born on September 29, 1995 in Houston, Texas, USA as Sasha Bianca Lane. She is known for her work on American Honey (2016) and Hunting Lila (2017).
  Trivia (1)
  Told IMDb in a Facebook Live interview in September 2016 that she likes peanut butter and cheese toast. 0
'); })();