你现在的位置: 首页 > 键盘女神
A- A+

Holly Anderson作品番号合集,Holly Anderson个人资料

  Holly Anderson
  冬青安德森
  Aliases: Bara, Barbara, Barbie, Candy Waist, Holly, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, Lolly A

  别名:巴拉,巴巴拉,芭比,糖果的腰,冬青,冬青冬青皮尔斯,一个美女,棒棒糖
  Nationality: Czech Republic
  国籍:捷克共和国
  Place of Birth: Zapadocesky Kraj
  出生地:zapadocesky边疆区
  Birthday: Sep 23, 1992
  生日:1992年9月23日
  Modelling start: 2011
  建模的开始:2011
  Measurements: 34C-28-36
  方法:34c-28-36
  Breasts size: Medium
  乳房大小:介质
  Fake Boobs: No
  假乳房:无
  Hair color: Fair
  头发颜色:公平
  Eye color: Blue
  眼睛的颜色:蓝色
  Height: 5' 3'' (161 cm)
  身高:5’3”(161厘米)
  Career status: Active
  职业状况:主动
  Sites featuring Holly Anderson:Wow Girls, Met Art, Femjoy, Sex Art, Art Lingerie
  网站冬青安德森:哇女孩,遇到了艺术,femjoy,性艺术,艺术的内衣
  Interesting Facts: Holly Anderson was born in the mountains and she loves figure skating.
  有趣的事实:冬青安德森是出世在山上和她喜欢花样滑冰。
'); })();