你现在的位置: 首页 > 福利公社
A- A+

Jayna Sweet三级,Jayna Sweet个人资料


  Jayna Sweet
  Biography
  Showing all 4 items
  Jump to: Overview (3) | Mini Bio (1)

  Overview (3)
  Date of Birth
  25 June 1995, United States
  Nicknames
  Jay Bird
  JJ
  Jay
  Height
  5' 4" (1.63 m)
  Mini Bio (1)
  Born in Dallas, TX and raised in Phoenix, AZ, Jayna Sweet was always a desert child at heart. She made the decision at a very young age to begin pursuing acting as a career and got started with local community theatre. From there, she landed her first film role in the Disney Channel Original Movie "Lemonade Mouth." After that, she began developing her singing/songwriting skills as she continued to pursue film and television, landing roles on TV like "Stevie TV" and in films like "In the Dark" and releasing an EP, "First Love." She now lives in Los Angeles where she is working on her acting, music, and filmmaking careers. Other enjoyments include painting and yoga, and she can almost always be seen with coffee in one hand and her dog's leash in the other. 0
'); })();