你现在的位置: 首页 > 福利公社
A- A+

Morgan Obenreder三级,Morgan Obenreder个人资料


  Morgan Obenreder
  Biography
  Showing all 4 items
  Jump to: Overview (3) | Mini Bio (1)
  Overview (3)
  Date of Birth
  9 April 1995, Yardley, Pennsylvania, USA
  Birth Name
  Morgan Emily Obenreder
  Height
  5' 3" (1.6 m)
  Mini Bio (1)
  Morgan Obenreder is an American actress that can most recently be seen in the hit show NCIS, the international film sensation RZ-9, and the upcoming Netflix comedy Mascots. Morgan grew up in western Pennsylvania where she developed her passion for acting by taking part in any theater production she could get her hands on. After making the move to LA, she soon landed parts on the Fox show Bones and Nickelodeon's See Dad Run. Being a part of The Asylum film Bound really started gaining her recognition, quickly followed by a best actress nomination from The Northeast Film Festival for her role in RZ-9. 0
'); })();