你现在的位置: 首页 > 福利公社
A- A+

Veronika Vernadskaya三级,Veronika Vernadskaya个人资料


  Veronika Vernadskaya
  Biography
  Showing all 6 items
  Jump to: Overview (3) | Mini Bio (1) | Trade Mark (2)

  Overview (3)
  Date of Birth
  7 May 1995, Moscow, Russia
  Birth Name
  Veronika Vladimirovna Vernadskaya
  Height
  5' 7?" (1.72 m)
  Mini Bio (1)
  Veronika Vladimirovna Vernadskaya (born 7 May 1995, Moscow) is a Russian actress known for her roles in the Russian-American film "The Darkest Hour" and the film "Mukha". Educated at the Theatre of the Young Muscovites on Sparrow Hills and the Moscow Art Theatre School, Vernadskaya started her career in Russian television series and is trilingual, speaking Russian, French and English. 0
'); })();